These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

10 MILE +/-RIDE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Baghetti 34:56:00
2 Keith Phelan 63:31:00
3 Laurie Phelan 63:31:00
4 Kara Mccarthy 71:09:00
5 Geoffrey Lenk 85:44:00
6 Geoffrey Lenk 170:18:00
7 Mischa Borowick
8 Diane Adams
9 Richard Adams
10 Charlotte Degen

10 MILE RIDE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Bangert 19:20:00
2 Andrew Herwig 28:16:00
3 Darijan Suton 31:45:00
4 Denise Galvin 33:24:00
5 Elizabeth Dunton 33:27:00
6 Gordon Wright 39:13:00
7 Karen Sanders 39:20:00
8 Susan Fishback 39:25:00
9 Jeff Drake 40:44:00
10 Ken Akroyd 41:57:00
11 Vito Colonna 45:40:00
12 Michael White 48:45:00
13 David Clapp 48:50:00
14 Louise Faucher 52:25:00
15 Baird Barsumian 56:51:00
16 Jonathan Weisblatt 60:00:00
17 Kathleen Weisblatt 60:00:00
18 Robert r Padgett jr 60:02:52
19 Katherine Goulart

5K +/- RUN WALK

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nora Glass 14:02:00
2 Raymond Glass 14:02:00
3 Cathleen Jones 38:19:00
4 Jacqui Amiott 40:39:00
5 Katie Miles 42:00:00
6 Katie Cushing 42:09:00
7 Frances Clapp 42:33:00
8 Sarah Lazala 58:31:00
9 Jennifer Avery 60:46:09
10 Christina Streitmatter 66:23:00
11 Gene Edwards 91:50:00
12 Patricia Edwards 91:50:00
13 Kathleend Dehertogh 94:00:00
14 Elizabeth Yonce 147:15:00
15 David Stanton 148:03:00
16 Ellen Mahoney 240:00:00
17 Susan Pina 46.27
18 Susan Foley 46.57
19 Laura Baghetti 52.1
20 Michael Gillane

5K RUN/WALK

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Putnam 22:39:00
2 Amin Saab 22:39:00
3 Robin Manning 24:01:00
4 Jacob Soares 24:11:00
5 Helen Harding 24:15:00
6 Molly Crowell 24:32:00
7 Sarah Pingeton 27:43:00
8 Stephanie Gradone 28:00:00
9 Derek Ryone 28:30:00
10 Timothy Sanders 28:32:00
11 Christian Herwig 28:50:00
12 Alexa Moran 28:57:00
13 Jef Wilhelm 29:59:00
14 Rachel Folz 32:17:00
15 Mike Gradone 35:00:00
16 Kevin Chu 35:40:00
17 Christina Swanson 36:36:00
18 Julie Drake 37:54:00
19 Karli Herwig 37:54:00
20 Melanie Dean 37:57:00
21 Elizabeth Sanders 38:35:00
22 Beth Howard 39:12:00
23 Denise Acquaviva 39:16:00
24 Margaret Ekholm 39:16:00
25 Karen Phillipino 39:16:00
26 Aleutia Scott 39:21:00
27 Cindy O'connor 41:27:00
28 Charles Talbott 42:52:00
29 Susan Warner 45:54:00
30 Cassandra Robin 47:00:00
31 Allana Olbrich 48:00:00
32 Olga Smith 50:00:00
33 Patti Villa 50:00:00
34 Timarie Villa 50:00:00
35 Geoffrey Sanders 51:03:00
36 Kathleen Mulkern 52:00:00
37 Jason Rose 54:30:00
38 Dennis Burnett 57:05:00
39 Ginny Rousseau 57:05:00
40 George Legeyt 57:10:00
41 Jennifer Pena 60:06:00
42 Richard Mikolajczak 61:00:00
43 Catherine Strizzi 64:07:00
44 John Strizzi 64:07:00
45 Wendy Shepherd 73:17:00
46 Herb Nickles 73:17:00
47 Paula Gustafson 80:08:00
48 Maryann Kulpa 86:26:00
Sign up for our newsletter

RunReg is the premier online event registration service for running events.

Follow Us
Register with